Sur les traces de Vauban 2019 - Acte VII
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1001 | AGEZ Jarod | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1051 | BAILLEUL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1032 | BARON Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1030 | BARON Lucas | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1061 | BERARD Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1038 | BERNARD Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1002 | BLANDIN Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1046 | BUTEZ Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1024 | BUTTIN Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1039 | CHOCHOY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1011 | CHRZANOWSKI Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1012 | CHRZANOWSKI Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1067 | CLAY Valentin | OSM LOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 1053 | COURBOT Mael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1021 | DECORTE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1022 | DEFER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1029 | DEKEISTER Quentin | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 1052 | DELSART Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1019 | DEMARTHE Leonard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1036 | DESCAMPS Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1026 | DOCKES Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1027 | DRAL Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1055 | DUFOUR Roman | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1064 | DUPUIS Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1009 | FLAMEIN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1041 | GARA Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1040 | GARA Yanse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1028 | GUERIN Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1043 | GUERLUS Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1013 | HELARI Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1045 | HUYGHE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1015 | ISAERT Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1063 | ISAERT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1044 | JACQUERIE Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1057 | KONIECZNY Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1065 | LAFRANCE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1047 | LECOCQ Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1023 | LIBERT Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1004 | MALAUS Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1066 | MAQUINGHEN Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1007 | MEESEMAECKER Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1018 | MEGRET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1050 | MULLER Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1010 | PAPEGAEY Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1031 | PIDOU Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1062 | POTIER Jean-Marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1016 | QUAEGEBEUR Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1017 | QUAEGEBEUR Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1025 | REGNACQ Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1042 | SAUVAGE Lucile | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1068 | UYTTENHOVE Clotilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1014 | UYTTENHOVE Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1033 | VANBOSTRAETE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1049 | VERCOUTRE Theo | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1048 | VUYLSTEKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1037 | VUYLSTEKE Hugo | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 1054 | WAVRANT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1058 | WEPPE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1059 | WEPPE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1056 | WESTERLYNCK Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail 5 km découverte - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1006 | DESSERTENNE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1034 | DOUBLECOURT Sullivan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1035 | FLAHAUT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1008 | FLAMEIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1060 | LEBECQUE Sofia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1020 | LOBBRECHT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1003 | MARTIN Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | |||
0 | 1005 | THEOBALD Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)